RESULTS | Ch. Alibren Some Other Guy “Owen”

18/11/2018 Dortmund : Work Class Mrs Gail Brodie 2 EX RES. CAC
17/11/2018 Kortrijk : Work Class Mrs Catherine Zingg 1 EX
11/11/2018 Karlsruhe : Work Class Mr Per Iversen 1 EX CAC
10/11/2018 Karlsruhe : Work Class Mr Bertil Lundgren 1 EX CAC “VDH Champion”
25/08/2018 Mechelen : Work Class Mrs Birgit Rabe 1 EX RES. CAC – RES. CACIB
24/06/2018 DRC Special Clubshow Winsen – Luhe : Work Class Mrs Birgit Rabe 1 VDH CAC “Best Working Golden” “DRC Champion”
18/06/2018 GRV. Arnhem : Work Class Mrs J. Glynn 2 EX
8/04/2018 Luxemburg : Work Class Mrs P. Bannach 2 EX RES. CACL
9/09/2017 National D’Elevage Aubigny Sur Nere : Work Class Mr Alistair Scott 1 EX
26/08/2017 Will To Please : Work Class Mrs Keen 1 EX “Best working dog in show”
6/08/2017 National Show Bremen : Work Class Mrs Beate Ting 1 EX VDH
5/08/2017 International Show Bremen : Work Class Mrs Birgit Rabe 1 VDH CAC, CLUB CAC “Germain Club Champion”
18/06/2017 Arnhem : Work Class Mr Alistair Scott 1 EX
3/06/2017 Luhmühlen : Work Class Mrs Jennifer Hay 2 EX RES. CAC, RES. CAC-VDH
9/04/2017 Luxemburg : Work Class Mrs Swysen 3 EX
22/01/2017 ST Pierre des Ifs : Field trail Mr Chalard 5 EX
21/01/2017 ST Pierre des Ifs : Field trail Mr Caussinus 2 EX
13/11/2016 Festubert : Field trail Mr Caussinus 2 EX RES. CACT
12/11/2016 Festubert : Field trail Mr C. Robert 3 EX
2/10/2016 Guerchville : Field trail Mr JL. Martain 1 EX CACT “Fiel Trail Winner” “Trialer à la francaise”
1/10/2016 Guerchville : Field trail Mr L. Genoux TB
10/09/2016 Luxemburg : Work Class Mr Victor Lobakin 1 EX CACL
27/08/2016 GRCB Clubshow : Work Class Mrs Freda Garget EX
9/07/2016 Walldurn : Work Class Mrs Jane Wild 1 EX VDH, Anw., Dt., CH, CAC
26/06/2016 Winsen-Luhe : Work Class Mrs Renée Rault 1 EX CAC, CAC-VDH, BOS “Sieger Niedersachen”
25/06/2016 Gelsenkirchen : Work Class Mr Aiden McKiernan 1 EX VDH, Anw., Dt., CH, CAC
12/06/2016 Beckum : Work Class Mr Santiago 1 EX VDH, Anw., Dt., CH, CAC
1/05/2016 BRC Geel : Work Class Mrs Dawn Rose 2 EX
24/04/2016 ST Pierre des Ifs : Field trail Mr A.G. TB
23/01/2016 ST Pierre des Ifs : Field trail Mr Chalard TB
20/12/2015 Muncq Nieurlet : Field trail Mr Caussinus TB
19/12/2015 Muncq Nieurlet : Field trail Mr Lammens 2 EX RES. CACT
26/09/2015 ST Pierre des Ifs : Field trail Mr Boulot Epreuve B
28/10/2012 Leuven Mrs Boesmans 1 EX : Breeding Qualification
3/06/2012 Bennekom Mrs D. Leigh 2 EX
9/04/2012 Leeuwarden Mrs Val Tregaskis EX
1/04/2012 Luxemburg Mrs Rault 4 EX