RESULTS | Ch. Alibren Some Other Guy “Owen”

18/11/2018Dortmund
Work Class
Mrs Gail Brodie2 EX RES.CAC
17/11/2018Kortrijk
Work Class
Mrs Catherine Zingg1 EX
11/11/2018Karlsruhe
Work Class
Mr Per Iversen1 EX CAC
10/11/2018Karlsruhe
Work Class
Mr Bertil Lundgren1 EX CAC
‘VDH Champion’
25/08/2018Mechelen
Work Class
Mrs Birgit Rabe1 EX RES. CAC
– RES. CACIB
24/06/2018DRC Special Clubshow Winsen – Luhe
Work Class
Mrs Birgit Rabe1 VDH CAC
‘Best Working Golden’ &
‘DRC Champion’
18/06/2018GRV. Arnhem
Work Class
Mrs J. Glynn2 EX
08/04/2018Luxemburg
Work Class
Mrs P. Bannach2 EX CACL
09/09/2017National D’Elevage Aubigny Sur Nere
Work Class
Mr Alistair Scott
1 EX
26/08/2017Will To Please
Work Class
Mrs Keen
1 EX
‘Best working dog in show’
06/08/2017National Show Bremen
Work Class
Mrs Beate Ting
1 EX VDH
05/08/2017International Show Bremen
Work Class
Mrs Birgit Rabe
1 VDH CAC, CLUB CAC ‘Germain Club Champion’
18/06/2017Arnhem
Work Class
Mr Alistair Scott1 EX
03/06/2017Luhmühlen
Work Class
Mrs Jennifer Hay
2 EX RES. CAC,
RES. CAC-VDH
09/04/2017Luxemburg
Work Class
Mrs Swysen3 EX
22/01/2017ST Pierre des Ifs Field trailMr Chalard5 EX
21/01/2017ST Pierre des Ifs Field trailMr Caussinus2 EX
13/11/2016Festubert
Field trail
Mr Caussinus2 EX RES. CACT
12/11/2016Festubert
Field trail
Mr C. Robert3 EX
02/10/2016Guerchville
Field trail
Mr JL. Martain1 EX CACT ‘Fiel Trail Winner’ & ‘Trialer à la francaise’
01/10/2016Guerchville
Field trail
Mr L. GenouxTB
10/09/2016Luxemburg
Work Class
Mr Victor Lobakin1 EX CACL
27/08/2016GRCB Clubshow Work ClassMrs Freda GargetEX
09/07/2016Walldurn
Work Class
Mrs Jane Wild1 EX VDH, Anw., Dt., CH, CAC
26/06/2016Winsen-Luhe
Work Class
Mrs Renée Rault1 EX CAC, CAC-VDH, BOS “Sieger Niedersachen”
25/06/2016Gelsenkirchen Work ClassMr Aiden McKiernan1 EX VDH, Anw., Dt., CH, CAC
12/06/2016Beckum
Work Class
Mr Santiago1 EX VDH, Anw., Dt., CH, CAC
01/05/2016BRC Geel
Work Class
Mrs Dawn Rose2 EX
24/04/2016ST Pierre des Ifs Field trailMr A.G.TB
23/01/2016ST Pierre des Ifs Field trailMr ChalardTB
20/12/2015Muncq Nieurlet Field trailMr CaussinusTB
19/12/2015Muncq Nieurlet Field trailMr Lammens2 EX RES. CACT
26/09/2015ST Pierre des Ifs Field trailMr BoulotEpreuve B
28/10/2012LeuvenMrs Boesmans1 EX – Breeding qualification
03/06/2012BennekomMrs D. Leigh2 EX
09/04/2012LeeuwardenMrs Val TregaskisEX
01/04/2012LuxemburgMrs Rault4 EX